Week by week

Weekly Standings

Official gross-score finishes for every completed league night.

View Season Standings
Week 16

September 3, 2026

Weekly winnerConor Thorn · 40

Swipe or scroll horizontally to view the full weekly result.

PlacePlayerTeeGrossTo ParHCPEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysThree Putts
1Conor ThornConor T.White40+4201510
2Ray CritchleyRay C.White41+5201430
T-3Bobby StevelyBobby S.White44+8300520
T-3Brian SagendorfBrian S.White44+8502230
5Rachel LachmerRachel L.Red45+9701240
6Timmy McConwayTimmy M.White48+121001240
7Dom MozzarellaDom M.White49+13700310
8Scott ScheflerScott S.White50+14800230
9Christian GermanChristian G.White53+171100220
10Matt CucacellaMatt C.White55+191100210
11Luis SalgatoLuis S.White60+241800220
12Connor CritchleyConnor C.White61+251301000
Week 11

July 30, 2026

Weekly winnerRay Critchley · 39

Swipe or scroll horizontally to view the full weekly result.

PlacePlayerTeeGrossTo ParHCPEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysThree Putts
1Ray CritchleyRay C.White39+3211410
2Luke HaskellLuke H.White41+5—03210
3Shane WernerbackShane W.White46+10—01140
4Tom VitaleTom V.White47+11801240
5Bill DarganBill D.White48+12901140
6Scott ScheflerScott S.White49+13800230
7Dom MozzarellaDom M.White50+14802020
8Ryan McCooeRyan M.White51+15—00320
9Connor CritchleyConnor C.White59+231301010
Week 10

July 23, 2026

Weekly winnerRay Critchley · 37

Swipe or scroll horizontally to view the full weekly result.

PlacePlayerTeeGrossTo ParHCPEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysThree Putts
1Ray CritchleyRay C.White37+1412230
T-2Bobby StevelyBobby S.White44+8300350
T-2Brian SagendorfBrian S.White44+8502230
T-2Conor ThornConor T.White44+8201410
T-2John HartmanJohn H.White44+8902220
6Scott ScheflerScott S.White45+9901150
T-7Matt VolltagioMatt V.White47+11900510
T-7Rachel LachmerRachel L.Red47+11700240
9Dom MozzarellaDom M.White48+12800410
T-10Matt CucacellaMatt C.White50+141400210
T-10Tom VitaleTom V.White50+14801110
Week 9

July 16, 2026

Weekly winnerConor Thorn · 39

Swipe or scroll horizontally to view the full weekly result.

PlacePlayerTeeGrossTo ParHCPEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysThree Putts
1Conor ThornConor T.White39+3302420
2Brian SagendorfBrian S.White46+10502130
3Dom MozzarellaDom M.White48+12801130
T-4Bill DarganBill D.White49+13900140
T-4Rob RamseyRob R.White49+131201220
T-4Timmy McConwayTimmy M.White49+131202040
7Rachel LachmerRachel L.Red50+14700230
8John HartmanJohn H.White52+16—00130
9Tim PerzuhyTim P.White56+201100200
10Luis SalgatoLuis S.White57+212000020
11Connor CritchleyConnor C.White58+221300120
12Hunter AllenHunter A.White62+261100020
Week 6

June 25, 2026

Weekly winnerBobby Stevely · 39

Swipe or scroll horizontally to view the full weekly result.

PlacePlayerTeeGrossTo ParHCPEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysThree Putts
1Bobby StevelyBobby S.White39+3500630
T-2Conor ThornConor T.White41+5303130
T-2Ray CritchleyRay C.White41+5501420
T-4Bill DarganBill D.White46+10—02040
T-4Brian SagendorfBrian S.White46+10600160
T-4Tom VitaleTom V.White46+10—01230
7Ryan McCooeRyan M.White48+12—00320
8Rob RamseyRob R.White49+13—00240
9Matt VolltagioMatt V.White51+151300140
10Connor CritchleyConnor C.White52+16—00130
11Matt CucacellaMatt C.White55+191400120
12Christian GermanChristian G.White56+201100110
13Tim PerzuhyTim P.White57+211100010
14Luis SalgatoLuis S.White66+302000020
Week 5

June 18, 2026

Weekly winnerDom Mozzarella · 43

Swipe or scroll horizontally to view the full weekly result.

PlacePlayerTeeGrossTo ParHCPEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysThree Putts
1Dom MozzarellaDom M.White43+71102140
2Ray CritchleyRay C.White44+8502230
T-3Max ThomasMax T.White45+91000410
T-3Scott ScheflerScott S.White45+91000340
5Matt VolltagioMatt V.White47+11—00240
T-6John HartmanJohn H.White48+12—01310
T-6Rachel LachmerRachel L.Red48+12701220
T-6Tom VitaleTom V.White48+12—00160
9Brian SagendorfBrian S.White52+16600130
10Timmy McConwayTimmy M.White55+19—00200
11Luis SalgatoLuis S.White63+272000110
Week 4

June 11, 2026

Weekly winnerRay Critchley · 39

Swipe or scroll horizontally to view the full weekly result.

PlacePlayerTeeGrossTo ParHCPEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysThree Putts
1Ray CritchleyRay C.White39+3—03230
2Andrew MurphyAndrew M.White43+7—01250
T-3Bobby StevelyBobby S.White46+10501150
T-3Brian SagendorfBrian S.White46+10600240
T-3Conor ThornConor T.White46+10300000
T-3Rachel LachmerRachel L.Red46+10700340
T-7Connor CritchleyConnor C.White48+12—01130
T-7Dom MozzarellaDom M.White48+121200320
T-9Christian GermanChristian G.White49+131300230
T-9Shane WernerbackShane W.White49+13—00240
11Timmy McConwayTimmy M.White50+14—00320
12Matt CucacellaMatt C.White52+161400060
T-13Hunter AllenHunter A.White54+181100030
T-13Rob RamseyRob R.White54+18—00240
15Jimmy DuffyJimmy D.White57+21—00040
Week 3

June 4, 2026

Weekly winnerConor Thorn · 37

Swipe or scroll horizontally to view the full weekly result.

PlacePlayerTeeGrossTo ParHCPEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysThree Putts
1Conor ThornConor T.White37+1—00000
T-2Luke HaskellLuke H.White41+5—02150
T-2Rachel LachmerRachel L.Red41+5—01430
4Brian SagendorfBrian S.White42+6—00530
T-5Bobby StevelyBobby S.White43+7—01410
T-5John HartmanJohn H.White43+7—01330
T-5Jon SagendorfJon S.White43+7—01330
8Ray CritchleyRay C.White46+10—01140
T-9Bill DarganBill D.White47+11—01140
T-9Jon SinnottJon S.White47+11—00420
T-9Max ThomasMax T.White47+11—00260
T-12Christian GermanChristian G.White49+13—00320
T-12Matt VolltagioMatt V.White49+13—00320
14Scott ScheflerScott S.White50+14—00230
15Dom MozzarellaDom M.White51+15—01210
T-16Hunter AllenHunter A.White52+16—02110
T-16Tim PerzuhyTim P.White52+16—01120
18Rob RamseyRob R.White54+18—00130
19Matt CucacellaMatt C.White55+19—00000
20Luis SalgatoLuis S.White62+26—00100
Week 2

May 28, 2026

Weekly winnerBobby Stevely · 40

Swipe or scroll horizontally to view the full weekly result.

PlacePlayerTeeGrossTo ParHCPEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysThree Putts
1Bobby StevelyBobby S.White40+4—03220
2Brian SagendorfBrian S.White42+6—01420
T-3Conor ThornConor T.White43+7—02130
T-3Ray CritchleyRay C.White43+7—00610
T-5Rachel LachmerRachel L.Red47+11—00160
T-5Tim PerzuhyTim P.White47+11—00330
7Bill DarganBill D.White48+12—01130
T-8Luke HaskellLuke H.White49+13—00240
T-8Scott ScheflerScott S.White49+13—00140
10Hunter AllenHunter A.White50+14—00230
11Max ThomasMax T.White51+15—00230
T-12Christian GermanChristian G.White53+17—00130
T-12Dom MozzarellaDom M.White53+17—00050
T-12Matt CucacellaMatt C.White53+17—00120
15Luis SalgatoLuis S.White64+28—00020
Week 1

May 14, 2026

Weekly winnerConor Thorn · 41

Swipe or scroll horizontally to view the full weekly result.

PlacePlayerTeeGrossTo ParHCPEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysThree Putts
1Conor ThornConor T.White41+5—01340
T-2Andrew MurphyAndrew M.White43+7—01240
T-2Bobby StevelyBobby S.White43+7—01420
T-4Brian SagendorfBrian S.White46+10—01330
T-4Rachel LachmerRachel L.Red46+10—00250
6Scott ScheflerScott S.White47+11—00330
T-7Dom MozzarellaDom M.White49+13—01120
T-7Hunter AllenHunter A.White49+13—00160
T-7Max ThomasMax T.White49+13—00250
10Tim PerzuhyTim P.White51+15—00140
11Matt CucacellaMatt C.White54+18—00220
12Christian GermanChristian G.White55+19—00220
T-13Connor CritchleyConnor C.White58+22—00020
T-13Luis SalgatoLuis S.White58+22—00130
T-15Jon SinnottJon S.White59+23—00110
T-15Matt VolltagioMatt V.White59+23—00100